| |
FILIADO
|
DIVISÃO
|
| |
A.A. ALVORADA |
ESPECIAL |
A.C. JARDIM ITAPUÃ |
ESPECIAL |
ACLIMAÇÃO E.C. |
ESPECIAL |
C.A. ALVI-NEGRO |
ESPECIAL |
DESPORTIVO GAZA |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. GUARACIABA |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. JARDIM STELLA |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. LEÕES DO CRUZADO |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. MARAJOARA |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. MOCIDADE |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. UNIÃO DO MORRO |
ESPECIAL |
E.C. VILA NOVA |
ESPECIAL |
G.E. JARDIM UTINGA |
ESPECIAL |
J.I. CID. SÃO JORGE |
ESPECIAL |
JUNQUEIRA F.C. |
ESPECIAL |
OURINHOS F.C. |
ESPECIAL |
S.E. COMERCIAL |
ESPECIAL |
S.E. JARDIM IRENE |
ESPECIAL |
S.E.U. SACADURA CABRAL |
ESPECIAL |
S.E.VILA SUIÇA |
ESPECIAL |
SANTA CRISTINA F.C. |
ESPECIAL |
UNIÃO ANDREENSE F.C. |
ESPECIAL |
UNIÃO CIDADE SÃO JORGE F.C. |
ESPECIAL |
UNIÃO VILA SÁ F.C. |
ESPECIAL |
| |
|
| |
A.A. NÁUTICO |
1ª DIVISÃO |
A.A. SANTA BÁRBARA |
1ª DIVISÃO |
A.E. JARDIM ANA MARIA |
1ª DIVISÃO |
CORINTHIANS F.C. S.A. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. ALHAMBRA |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. CENTREVILLE |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. COLORADO |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. FLAMENGO |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. IV CENTENÁRIO |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. PRIMEIRA CAMISA |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. RIO AVANTE |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. UNIÃO E FORÇA |
1ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. UNIDOS DA FG |
1ª DIVISÃO |
GUARANI F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
IPIRANGA F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
LAGOINHA F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
LUA NOVA F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
MADUREIRA F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
RENASCENTE F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
RENASCER F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
S.E. RENOVAÇÃO |
1ª DIVISÃO |
UNIDOS F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
VILA DO SAPO F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
XV DE JULHO F.C. |
1ª DIVISÃO |
| |
|
| |
A.A. BATUQUINHO |
2ª DIVISÃO |
A.A. SAJEA |
2ª DIVISÃO |
A.A. UNIÃO JD. STELLA |
2ª DIVISÃO |
A.D. GERASSI F.C. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
A.E. ARAGUAIA |
2ª DIVISÃO |
C.A. BOCA JUNIOR |
2ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. NACIONAL |
2ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. UNIDOS DA VILA |
2ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. VALPARAISO |
2ª DIVISÃO |
LÁ MÁFIA |
2ª DIVISÃO |
LOS PRIMOS F.C. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
OURO VERDE POPULAR F.C. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
RAIZES DA VILA F.C. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
S.E. HUMAITÁ |
2ª DIVISÃO |
S.E. RACING |
2ª DIVISÃO |
S.E. TIGRES S.V. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
S.E. VILA JOÃO RAMALHO |
2ª DIVISÃO |
SPORTING CITY |
2ª DIVISÃO |
TRANSRODI F.C. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
UNIÃO SÃO LUIZ F.C. |
2ª DIVISÃO |
| |
|
| |
A.A. ITABAIANA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
A.A. PORTUGUESA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
A.E. COLO COLO |
3ª DIVISÃO |
A.E. CORINTHIANS |
3ª DIVISÃO |
A.E. VILA RICA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
CONEXÃO JD. CRISTIANE |
3ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. BOA ESPERANÇA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. PERALTA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
E.C. VILA GUIOMAR |
3ª DIVISÃO |
G.E. ALIANÇA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
G.E. JD. SANTO ALBERTO |
3ª DIVISÃO |
G.E.TIBIRIÇA |
3ª DIVISÃO |
LEÕES DE OURO F.C. |
3ª DIVISÃO |
LUSITANOS CATA PRETA F.C. |
3ª DIVISÃO |
PRESSÃO TOTAL |
3ª DIVISÃO |
PRIMOS F.C.S.A |
3ª DIVISÃO |
S.C. INDIANAS |
3ª DIVISÃO |
UNIÃO RACIAL F.C. |
3ª DIVISÃO |
VASCO DA GAMA F.C. |
3ª DIVISÃO |
VILA PALMARES F.C. |
3ª DIVISÃO |
VILLA HUMAITÁ F.C. |
3ª DIVISÃO |
XV FUTEBOL CLUBE |
3ª DIVISÃO |
| |
|
| |
A.A. BRASIL |
|
A.A. CHILE |
|
A.A. EM CIMA DA HORA |
|
A.A. JARDIM CRISTIANE |
|
A.A. NOVO HORIZONTE |
|
A.A. SÃO PAULO |
|
A.D.C. MOINHO SÃO JORGE |
|
A.D.C.K.S. PISTÕES |
|
A.E. AMIGOS DA BOLA |
|
A.E.C. ALTINENSE |
|
AFIRMA F.C. |
|
AGUIA DE OURO F.C. |
|
ARPEA F.C. |
|
ATLETICO F.C. |
|
BOTAFOGO F.C. |
|
BRAGANÇA F.C. |
|
C.A. OURUCURI E AMIGOS |
|
CRUZEIRO F.C. |
|
E.C. 30 DE SETEMBRO |
|
E.C. 7 DE SETEMBRO |
|
E.C. ÁGUIA DE FOGO |
|
E.C. ANA BRANDÃO |
|
E.C. BEIRA MAR |
|
E.C. CANTO DO RIO |
|
E.C. CRUZADO II |
|
E.C. EXPRESSO |
|
E.C. GAVIÕES |
|
E.C. IPANEMA |
|
E.C. JARDIM BOM PASTOR |
|
E.C. JARDIM SILVANA |
|
E.C. JARDIM SOROCABA |
|
E.C. KANABLE |
|
E.C. MARACANÃ |
|
E.C. MONTE LIBANO |
|
E.C. NOVO ASA DE ÁGUIA |
|
E.C. PALMARES |
|
E.C. PAULISTANO |
|
E.C. PONTE PRETA |
|
E.C. VILA LINDA |
|
E.C. VILA PIRES |
|
E.C. XV DE NOVEMBRO |
|
ERASMO F.C. |
|
ESTRELA VERMELHA F.C. |
|
ESTRELINHA F.C. |
|
F.C. UNIÃO DA VILA |
|
FAMILIA F.C. |
|
FLORESTA F.C. |
|
G.E. TRADIÇÃO DE OURO |
|
G.E. VILA METALURGICA |
|
GUARARÁ F.C. |
|
IGUAÇU F.C. |
|
JARDIM MAZZEI E.C. |
|
LAMARTINE |
|
LUZO BRASLEIRO |
|
MENINOS DA VIA F.C. |
|
NOVE DE JULHO |
|
PALESTRA F.C. |
|
PARQUE CAPUAVA |
|
PRINCIPE DE GALES F.C. |
|
REAL F.C. |
|
S.E. BOLA BRANCA |
|
S.E. CIDADE IMACULADA |
|
S.E. CURUÇÁ |
|
S.E. INDEPENDENCIA |
|
S.E. JAGUAR |
|
S.E. SÃO LEOPOLDO |
|
S.E. UNIDOS DE VILA LUCINDA |
|
S.E. VILA ALICE |
|
TAMARO F.C. |
|
TORINO F.C. |
|
TREZE F.C |
|
TUBARÃO F.C. |
|
U. DE VILA CLARICE |
|
U. SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA F.C. |
|
U. VILA LUTÉCIA F.C. |
|
UNIÃO LIRA SERRANO |
|
UNIDOS DA PAZ F.C. |
|
VIANAS F.C. |
|